|
Results |
6.kyu -19/23 kg (4) |
1. | Ņikita KOLESNIKS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
2. | Ņikita BOGDANOVS | PUTEVICA Jekaterina/ |
3. | Deniss FJODOROVS | REŠKO Viktors/ |
6.kyu -23/26 kg (4) |
1. | Ratmirs LAMPICKIS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
2. | Jaroslavs KORZINOVS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
3. | Aleksandrs AZEVS | REŠKO Viktors/ |
6.kyu -26/28 kg (9) |
1. | Ņikita KUŠNERČUKS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
2. | Aleksandrs VAVILOVS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
3. | Gļebs ZAGREBINS | BRAUHBĀRS Oskars/ |
3. | Pjotrs DAINEKO | PUTEVICA Jekaterina/ |
6.kyu -27/29 kg (6) |
1. | Artūrs INDRIKSONS | BRAUHBĀRS Oskars/ |
2. | Filats GEDZUNS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
3. | Mihails ŠČAVINSKIS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
3. | Marks ZAICEVS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
6.kyu -29/32 kg (5) |
1. | Marks LOBANOVS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
2. | Arsenijs RINKMANIS | BRAUHBĀRS Oskars/ |
3. | Marks SUPE | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
6.kyu -30/32 kg (7) |
1. | Jakovs GOLUBKINS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
2. | Henriks LUSS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
3. | Mareks LONTONS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
3. | Mihails RADZINSKIS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
6.kyu -31/34 kg (5) |
1. | Tits KULLO | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
2. | Raivis JAPIŅŠ | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
3. | Ričards GAIGALS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
6.kyu -32/33 kg (5) |
1. | Mihails VOLKOVS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
2. | Ričards ŅEVĻEVS | PUTEVICA Jekaterina/ |
3. | Artjoms MIZGINS | REŠKO Viktors/ |
6.kyu -33/36 kg (4) |
1. | Normans ANDRAŠUNS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
2. | Vjačeslavs DEMBOVSKIS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
3. | Vladislavs LISENKO | DRAVIŅŠ Agris/ |
6.kyu -36/40 kg (7) |
1. | Roberts JURAŠS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
2. | Artjoms REŅĢE | PUTEVICA Jekaterina/ |
3. | Daniils Luka MIŠKINS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
3. | Jans SEREBREŅŅIKOVS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
6.kyu -37/40 kg (4) |
1. | Mihails VINOPALS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
2. | Ričards KUMAČEVS | BRAUHBĀRS Oskars/ |
3. | Kristiāns MAČIS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
6.kyu -39/40 kg (5) |
1. | Ņikita BOGDANOVS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
2. | Antons ZAICEVS | BRAUHBĀRS Oskars/ |
3. | Pjotrs PETROČENKO | DRAVIŅŠ Agris/ |
6.kyu -41/46 kg (5) |
1. | Rūdolfs Ernests JANSONS | BRAUHBĀRS Oskars/ |
2. | Illya DUBITSKI | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
3. | Maksims POPOVS | REŠKO Viktors/ |
6.kyu -43/50 kg (7) |
1. | Maksims GRIŠKEVIČS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
2. | Ņikita GOLUBEVS | JUZUPS Dainis/ |
3. | Danila SOBIŠČANSKIS | PJATŅIČENKO Ruslans/ |
3. | Artemijs ROMANOVS | DRAVIŅŠ Agris/ |
6.kyu -50/60 kg (4) |
1. | Ņikita POPKOVS | REŠKO Viktors/ |
2. | Artūrs OSIS | ROGOZINS Alvis/ |
3. | Devids ZAVADSKIS | HUPENIJA Papuna/ |
|